Saiyan League 5 – Game 7 Kakarot vs Botuna

Saiyan League August 9, 2026 - 7:30 am

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
August 9, 2026 7:30 am Saiyan League SL5

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kakarot161834Loss
Botuna Sharks242044Win

Kakarot

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Effendy03000020.00000001232-2
4Oscar L691222825.00002366.727528
25JM871202728.6020.051050.025404
2Eko7211022100.01333.300011407
4Syahrayza S640102540.00002633.322301
6Indradi07000200000020.025324
Yas Lee0020000000000000111
Jeffry412102540.000000001114
Narso200001333.30000000011-1
 Total3333772133240.61520.092142.9102325926

Botuna Sharks

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Martin7320021414.32922.21250.00303-1
Andreyana334101250.01250.000003555
34Vitra713303650.0020.01250.001109
Loudi525302540.011100.0020.0020210
22BenFoe8422041040.0010.000022535
Adhit1141104580.00003560.0220314
Didit300001250.01250.000000111
Kevin01001000000020.001000
Fajar0101000000000010002
 Total441917111174438.651729.451338.5514121745