Saiyan League 3 – Game 19 Venom vs Golden

26
win
25
loss
Saiyan League July 13, 2023 - 9:15 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2023 9:15 pm Saiyan League SL3

Results

TeamTOutcome
Venom26Win
Golden25Loss

Venom

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
7Asan10110010.0010.01250.000011
5Albert1420404944.43742.93475.0110014
6Imbar Bey902103933.32728.611100.000006
4Rendy Adrian220001250.0000010.020002
Novi Satriady0300000000000003102
 Total26736082138.151533.35862.5341125

Golden

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
4Yosua Rachmat121022051145.51250.011100.0462118
5Dickson4200022100.0000010.011223
9Aldo H720003560.000011100.011205
8Yosep231001425.0010.0010.012200
 Total2517320112250.01333.32450.07108326