Saiyan League 3 – Game 11 Golden vs Espada

23
win
11
loss
Saiyan League July 13, 2023 - 7:15 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2023 7:15 pm Saiyan League SL3

Results

TeamTOutcome
Golden23Win
Espada11Loss

Golden

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
4Yosua Rachmat131142272035.01520.0000381018
5Dickson242101911.1030.000013031
9Aldo H8610041040.000000024128
 Total2321732123930.81812.50006152527

Espada

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
5Chandra K2300011100.000000003203
6Dimas18200040.0010.01250.035204
4Syahrayza S4210021315.4000010.01100-5
8Rano A410001425.000022100.001002
9Evan01000030.00000000100-2
 Total111530042516.0010.03560.0411402