Season V Finals Game 2 – Kakarot vs Botuna

Saiyan Playoff September 20, 2026 - 7:30 am

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 7:30 am Saiyan Playoff Playoff V

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kakarot271441Loss
Botuna Sharks203656Win

Kakarot

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Effendy420002728.6000020.00244-5
25JM121343031030.02825.04666.7671222
2Eko5412021020.01425.000031143
4Syahrayza S764103933.30001333.324208
Yas Lee230201616.700000003210
Jeffry5410021315.41911.10001331-4
Narso610102825.000000010200
 Total41331090156323.842119.051145.51320151224

Botuna Sharks

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Adhit10152204757.10002450.04111023
Kevin431002450.0000020.003103
Andreyana4124201333.3010.022100.00122018
34Vitra266311122157.1010.02450.0242024
22BenFoe911115031816.7010.03837.5923013
Didit00010030.0030.00000020-4
Fajar342011520.01425.000013402
 Total565123112236137.711010.092045.0163515079