Season V Finals Game 1 – Kakarot vs Botuna

Saiyan Playoff September 21, 2026 - 10:18 pm

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 10:18 pm Saiyan Playoff Playoff V

Results

TeamTOutcome
Kakarot59Win
Botuna Sharks45Loss

Kakarot

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
4Oscar L471112922.200000034017
Yas Lee00000040.00000000013-5
25JM12101010051241.71425.01333.3461332
4Syahrayza S13231061250.00001425.002317
2Eko1252304850.02540.02366.7231316
Jeffry18601081844.41616.71425.0420312
 Total593016161256339.741526.751435.7131761469

Botuna Sharks

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Adhit752200002633.33560.0411013
1Martin88100030.0800000084010
Andreyana25300010.030000023108
4BenFoe1113211040.010002450.0764018
7Vitra52400010.09002450.002602
Loudi0100000000000001001
Kevin720000003560.011100.011306
Fajar520000002633.300002205
 Total45381231090.03717217.681457.1142421063