Playoff V – Kakarot vs Raiders

48
win
43
loss
Saiyan Playoff September 13, 2026 - 8:00 am

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2026 8:00 am Saiyan Playoff Playoff V

Results

TeamTOutcome
Kakarot48Win
Raiders43Loss

Kakarot

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
4Oscar L71021131127.30001425.055317
25JM8172703837.5050.02450.02152125
Yas Lee230101425.000000012310
4Syahrayza S16133071741.20002366.710408
2Eko05500060.0040.000023222
Jeffry11901051241.71250.0000361013
Effendy2200011100.000000011212
Narso2000011010.00000000021-9
 Total484712131216930.41119.151145.5153219748

Raiders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO F EFF
Ben141301071353.8000000581221
Chris520002825.0020.01333.31101-1
Nicholas13843052123.831030.000017438
Sugi06330030.000000024227
Denys7843031225.0020.01250.008705
Robet430011520.000022100.003321
Edwin04110020.0010.000031103
Teddi03000030.00000002121-2
 Total434712111186726.931520.04757.11433201142